ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP SRC SF EXP (22814)
PARADIP to SANTRAGACHI JN
PRDP SRC SF EXP (22814)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP SRC SF EXP (22814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2RHMARAHAMA00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)24
3RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)52
4CTCCUTTACK01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)83
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)155
6BTVBAITARANI ROAD02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)167
7BHCBHADRAKH03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)199
8SOROSORO04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)228
9BLSBALASORE04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)261
10JERJALESWAR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)308
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)379
12SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:45 (Day 2)Destination487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :