ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP ERS S F EXP (22815)
BILASPUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN
BSP ERS S F EXP (22815)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
AB1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP ERS S F EXP (22815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)111
4DURGDURG10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)147
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)177
6GGONDIA JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)281
7NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)411
8CDCHANDRAPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)609
9BPQBALHARSHAH18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)623
10SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)692
11WLWARANGAL22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)865
12BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1073
13RURENIGUNTA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1449
14KPDKATPADI JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1582
15JTJJOLARPETTAI12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1666
16SASALEM JN14:17 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1786
17EDERODE JN15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1849
18TUPTIRUPPUR16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1899
19CBECOIMBATORE JN17:17 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1948
20PGTPALAKKAD18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2003
21TCRTHRISUR19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)2080
22AWYALUVA20:34 (Day 2)20:36 (Day 2)2134
23ERSERNAKULAM JN21:30 (Day 2)Destination2154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :