Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2014 13:18:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HWH MYS EXPRESS (22817)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2905Rs 1985Rs 760Rs 435
Distance: 2093 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22817 (HWH MYS EXPRESS)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)116
3BLSBALASORE19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)234
4BHCBHADRAKH20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)296
5CTCCUTTACK21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)412
6BBSBHUBANESWAR22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)439
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)458
8BAMBRAHMAPUR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)605
9PSAPALASA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)679
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)821
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:40 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)882
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY08:51 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1083
13EEELURU09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1173
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1232
15RURENIGUNTA JN18:30 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1608
16KPDKATPADI JN20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1722
17JTJJOLARPETTAI21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1806
18BWTBANGARAPET22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1884
19KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1940
20SBCBANGALORE CY JN01:40 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1954
21MYSMYSORE JN05:00 (Day 3)Destination2093
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :