ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JGM PRR EXPRESS (22821)
JHARGRAM to PURULIA JN
JGM PRR EXPRESS (22821)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D,D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JGM PRR EXPRESS (22821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JGMJHARGRAMSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2GIIGIDHNI10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)15
3CKUCHAKULIA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)29
4DVMDALBHUMGARH11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)47
5GTSGHATSILA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)59
6RHERAKHA MINES11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)76
7TATATATANAGAR JN12:17 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)95
8KNDKANDRA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)117
9CNICHANDIL JN13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)132
10BBMBARABHUM13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)154
11PRRPURULIA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :