Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2014 07:45:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Train Schedule of: 22823 (BBS RAJDHANI EX)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)28
3BHCBHADRAKH11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)144
4BLSBALASORE12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)206
5KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)324
6TATATATANAGAR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)458
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)609
8KQRKODERMA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)735
9GAYAGAYA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)811
10MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:17 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)1014
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:20 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)1361
12NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 2)Destination1800
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :