ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22824)
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22824)
Running Days: TUE WED THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
BE1
13
PC
14
A1
15
A2
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)440
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)786
4GAYAGAYA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)989
5KQRKODERMA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)1066
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1159
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1191
8TATATATANAGAR JN10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1342
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:25 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1476
10BLSBALASORE14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1595
11BHCBHADRAKH15:12 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)1657
12CTCCUTTACK16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1772
13BBSBHUBANESWAR17:25 (Day 2)Destination1800
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :