ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 03:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator SHM MAS SF EXP (22825)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2520Rs 1730Rs 665Rs 375
Distance: 1660 Kms.
Train Schedule of: SHM MAS SF EXP (22825)
Train Name (Number): SHM MAS SF EXP (22825)Train Type: SF
Running Days: TUE Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)113
4JERJALESWAR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)184
5BLSBALASORE15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)232
6BHCBHADRAKH16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)294
7JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)337
8CTCCUTTACK17:57 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)409
9BBSBHUBANESWAR18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)437
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:25 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)456
11BAMBRAHMAPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)603
12PSAPALASA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)677
13VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)819
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)880
15SLOSAMALKOT JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1030
16RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)1081
17EEELURU06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1170
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN08:30 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1230
19OGLONGOLE11:41 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1368
20NLRNELLORE13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)1484
21GDRGUDUR JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1523
22NYPNAYADUPETA14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1550
23SPESULLURUPETA15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)1578
24MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:00 (Day 2)Destination1660
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :