ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM BHUJ SF EX (22830)
SHALIMAR to BHUJ
SHM BHUJ SF EX (22830)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SHM BHUJ SF EX (22830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource20:22 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)113
4TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)248
5CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)310
6ROUROURKELA02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)411
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)512
8RIGRAIGARH05:16 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)586
9CPHCHAMPA06:19 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)665
10BSPBILASPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)718
11APRANUPPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)869
12SDLSHAHDOL11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)910
13KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1035
14DMODAMOH15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1145
15SGOSAUGOR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1222
16BINABINA JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1296
17BHSVIDISHA19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1382
18BIHBAIRAGARH21:21 (Day 2)21:22 (Day 2)1445
19SJPSHUJALPUR22:19 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1515
20UJNUJJAIN JN00:40 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1618
21NADNAGDA JN01:50 (Day 3)01:52 (Day 3)1673
22RTMRATLAM JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1715
23BRCVADODARA JN07:00 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1976
24ANNDANAND JN08:06 (Day 3)08:07 (Day 3)2012
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:20 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)2076
26DHGDHRANGDHRA11:35 (Day 3)11:37 (Day 3)2207
27SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G13:25 (Day 3)13:27 (Day 3)2323
28BCOBBHACHAU BG13:44 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2339
29GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG14:30 (Day 3)14:55 (Day 3)2376
30AIADIPUR15:04 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2385
31BHUJBHUJ16:40 (Day 3)Destination2434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :