ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 02:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHARTI-AABA EXP (22837)
HATIA to ERNAKULAM JN
DHARTI-AABA EXP (22837)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DHARTI-AABA EXP (22837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)269
4SBPSAMBALPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)317
5BRGABARGARH ROAD00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)360
6BLGRBALANGIR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)435
7TIGTITLAGARH02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)499
8KSNGKESINGA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)512
9MNGDMUNIGUDA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)585
10RGDARAYAGADA06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)638
11PVPPARVATIPURAM07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)685
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:13 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)762
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:30 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)823
14SLOSAMALKOT JN11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)974
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1024
16EEELURU13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1114
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1173
18OGLONGOLE17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1311
19NLRNELLORE18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1427
20RURENIGUNTA JN21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1549
21KPDKATPADI JN00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1682
22JTJJOLARPETTAI01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1765
23SASALEM JN03:17 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1886
24EDERODE JN04:30 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1948
25CBECOIMBATORE JN06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2049
26PGTPALAKKAD JN07:45 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2103
27ERSERNAKULAM JN10:55 (Day 3)Destination2254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :