ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS HATIA EXP (22838)
ERNAKULAM JN to HATIA
ERS HATIA EXP (22838)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS HATIA EXP (22838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource00:25 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD03:07 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)152
3CBECOIMBATORE JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)206
4EDERODE JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)307
5SASALEM JN06:52 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)369
6JTJJOLARPETTAI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)489
7KPDKATPADI JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)573
8RURENIGUNTA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)706
9NLRNELLORE14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)827
10OGLONGOLE16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)943
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)1082
12EEELURU19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)1141
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)1231
14SLOSAMALKOT JN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)1281
15VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM00:45 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)1431
16VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1492
17PVPPARVATIPURAM03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1570
18RGDARAYAGADA04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1616
19TIGTITLAGARH07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1756
20BLGRBALANGIR08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1819
21SBPSAMBALPUR10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1937
22JSGJHARSUGUDA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1986
23ROUROURKELA13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)2087
24HTEHATIA17:10 (Day 2)Destination2254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :