ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU BBS SF INT (22839)
ROURKELA to BHUBANESWAR
ROU BBS SF INT (22839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ROU BBS SF INT (22839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2GPRAJ GANGPUR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)31
3BMBBAMRA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)65
4JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:44 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)102
5RGLRENGALI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)128
6SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)147
7RAIRRAIRAKHOL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)212
8BONABOINDA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)258
9ANGLANGUL10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)297
10TLHDTALCHER ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)309
11DNKLDHENKANAL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)357
12BBSBHUBANESWAR12:30 (Day 1)Destination419
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :