ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP PNBE EXP (22843)
BILASPUR JN to PATNA JN
BSP PNBE EXP (22843)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
AB1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP PNBE EXP (22843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)53
3RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)133
4BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)193
5JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)206
6GPRAJ GANGPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)277
7ROUROURKELA00:53 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)307
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)408
9TATATATANAGAR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)471
10PRRPURULIA JN05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)561
11JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)600
12ASNASANSOL JN07:35 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)637
13CRJCHITTARANJAN08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)662
14MDPMADHUPUR JN09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)719
15JSMEJASIDIH JN09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)747
16JAJJHAJHA10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)791
17KIULKIUL JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)845
18MKAMOKAMEH JN11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)879
19BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)923
20FUTFATWA13:07 (Day 2)13:09 (Day 2)947
21PNCPATNA SAHEB13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)959
22PNBEPATNA JN13:50 (Day 2)Destination969
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :