ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BSP EXPRES (22844)
PATNA JN to BILASPUR JN
PNBE BSP EXPRES (22844)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
AB1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE BSP EXPRES (22844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)10
3FUTFATWA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)22
4BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)46
5MKAMOKAMEH JN01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)90
6KIULKIUL JN02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)124
7JAJJHAJHA03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)178
8JSMEJASIDIH JN04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)222
9MDPMADHUPUR JN04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)251
10CRJCHITTARANJAN05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)307
11ASNASANSOL JN05:55 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)332
12JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)369
13PRRPURULIA JN07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)408
14TATATATANAGAR JN09:20 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)498
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)561
16ROUROURKELA12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)662
17GPRAJ GANGPUR12:38 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)692
18JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)763
19BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)776
20RIGRAIGARH15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)836
21CPHCHAMPA16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)916
22BSPBILASPUR JN17:25 (Day 2)Destination969
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :