ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE HATIA SUP (22845)
PUNE JN to HATIA
PUNE HATIA SUP (22845)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
GN
20
GRD
21
VP
Train Schedule: PUNE HATIA SUP (22845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)313
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)497
7AKAKOLA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)636
8BDBADNERA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)715
9WRWARDHA JN00:32 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)811
10NGPNAGPUR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)889
11GGONDIA JN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1019
12RJNRAJ NANDGAON05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1124
13DURGDURG06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1153
14RRAIPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1190
15BSPBILASPUR JN08:40 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1300
16CPHCHAMPA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)1353
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1506
18ROUROURKELA13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1607
19HTEHATIA17:10 (Day 2)Destination1774
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :