Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Nov-2014 13:37:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HTE PUNE EXP (22846)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2620Rs 1795Rs 690Rs 390
Distance: 1774 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22846 (HTE PUNE EXP)
Running Days: MON FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource20:00 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)269
4CPHCHAMPA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)421
5BSPBILASPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)474
6RRAIPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)584
7DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)621
8GGONDIA JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)755
9NGPNAGPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)885
10WRWARDHA JN12:02 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)964
11BDBADNERA JN13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1059
12AKAKOLA JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1138
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1278
14MMRMANMAD JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1462
15KPGKOPARGAON20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1504
16ANGAHMADNAGAR22:57 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1614
17DDDAUND JN01:05 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1698
18PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 3)Destination1774
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :