ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT VSKP SUP EX (22848)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VISHAKAPATNAM
LTT VSKP SUP EX (22848)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT VSKP SUP EX (22848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)172
4MMRMANMAD JN04:25 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)429
6AKAKOLA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)569
7BDBADNERA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)647
8WRWARDHA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)743
9NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)821
10GGONDIA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)951
11DURGDURG18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)1085
12RRAIPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)1122
13MSMDMAHASAMUND20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1176
14KRARKHARIAR ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)1227
15KBJKANTABANJI22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)1291
16TIGTITLAGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1325
17KSNGKESINGA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)1338
18MNGDMUNIGUDA00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)1410
19RGDARAYAGADA01:55 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1464
20PVPPARVATIPURAM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1511
21VBLBOBBILI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)1535
22VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1588
23VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:20 (Day 2)Destination1649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :