ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2016 08:20:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
SANTRAGACHI JN to MANGALORE CNTL
MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
SE1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)108
3JERJALESWAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)179
4BLSBALASORE18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)227
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)332
6CTCCUTTACK21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)404
7BBSBHUBANESWAR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)432
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)451
9BAMBRAHMAPUR00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)598
10SPTSOMPETA01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)640
11CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)744
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)814
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)875
14SLOSAMALKOT JN06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)1025
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1076
16EEELURU08:56 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1165
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1225
18OGLONGOLE12:53 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1363
19NLRNELLORE14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1479
20GDRGUDUR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1518
21RURENIGUNTA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1601
22TPTYTIRUPATI17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1611
23CTOCHITTOOR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1682
24KPDKATPADI JN19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1715
25SASALEM JN22:07 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1919
26EDERODE JN23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1981
27TUPTIRUPPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2031
28CBECOIMBATORE JN01:17 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2082
29PGTPALAKKAD02:32 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2136
30SRRSHORANUR JN03:25 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2181
31TIRTIRUR04:14 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)2226
32CLTKOZHIKODE04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2267
33BDJVADAKARA05:39 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2313
34TLYTHALASSERY06:04 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2335
35CANKANNUR06:35 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2356
36PAYPAYYANUR07:14 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2389
37KZEKANHANGAD07:44 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)2418
38KGQKASARAGOD08:04 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2441
39MAQMANGALORE CNTL09:30 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :