Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2014 03:45:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
MAQ VIVEK EXP(22851) Currency: Distance: 2487 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2765Rs 1875Rs 725Rs 415
Train Schedule of: 22851 (MAQ VIVEK EXP)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)108
3JERJALESWAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)179
4BLSBALASORE19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)227
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)332
6CTCCUTTACK21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)404
7BBSBHUBANESWAR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)432
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)451
9BAMBRAHMAPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)598
10SPTSOMPETA01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)640
11CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)744
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)814
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:40 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)875
14SLOSAMALKOT JN06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)1025
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)1076
16EEELURU08:56 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1165
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1225
18OGLONGOLE12:53 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1363
19NLRNELLORE14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1479
20GDRGUDUR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1518
21RURENIGUNTA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1601
22TPTYTIRUPATI17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1611
23CTOCHITTOOR18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1682
24KPDKATPADI JN19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1715
25SASALEM JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1919
26EDERODE JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1981
27TUPTIRUPPUR00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2031
28CBECOIMBATORE JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2082
29PGTPALAKKAD02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2136
30SRRSHORANUR JN03:40 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2181
31TIRTIRUR04:29 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2226
32CLTKOZHIKODE05:20 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)2267
33BDJVADAKARA05:59 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2313
34CANKANNUR07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2356
35PAYPAYYANUR07:34 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2389
36KZEKANHANGAD07:59 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2418
37KGQKASARAGOD08:19 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2441
38MAQMANGALORE CNTL09:50 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :