Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2014 21:50:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MAQ VIVEK EXP (22851)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3155Rs 2140Rs 825Rs 475
Distance: 2487 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22851 (MAQ VIVEK EXP)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)108
3JERJALESWAR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)179
4BLSBALASORE19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)227
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)332
6CTCCUTTACK21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)404
7BBSBHUBANESWAR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)432
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)451
9BAMBRAHMAPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)598
10SPTSOMPETA01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)640
11CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)744
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)814
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:40 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)875
14SLOSAMALKOT JN06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)1025
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)1076
16EEELURU08:56 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1165
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1225
18OGLONGOLE12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1363
19NLRNELLORE14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1479
20GDRGUDUR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1518
21RURENIGUNTA JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1601
22TPTYTIRUPATI17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)1611
23CTOCHITTOOR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1682
24KPDKATPADI JN19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1715
25SASALEM JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1919
26EDERODE JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1981
27TUPTIRUPPUR23:57 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)2031
28CBECOIMBATORE JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2082
29PGTPALAKKAD02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2136
30SRRSHORANUR JN03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2181
31TIRTIRUR04:18 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2226
32CLTKOZHIKODE05:15 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2267
33BDJVADAKARA06:02 (Day 3)06:04 (Day 3)2313
34TLYTHALASSERY06:24 (Day 3)06:26 (Day 3)2335
35CANKANNUR07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2356
36PAYPAYYANUR07:33 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2389
37KZEKANHANGAD07:59 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2418
38KGQKASARAGOD08:19 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2441
39MAQMANGALORE CNTL09:30 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :