Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Sep-2014 12:32:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3155Rs 2140Rs 825Rs 475
Distance: 2487 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22852 (SRC VIVEK EXP)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2KGQKASARAGOD23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)46
3KZEKANHANGAD23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)69
4PAYPAYYANUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)98
5CANKANNUR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)132
6TLYTHALASSERY01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)153
7BDJVADAKARA01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)175
8CLTKOZHIKODE02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)221
9TIRTIRUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)262
10SRRSHORANUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)307
11PGTPALAKKAD05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)351
12CBECOIMBATORE JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)406
13TUPTIRUPPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)456
14EDERODE JN08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)506
15SASALEM JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)569
16KPDKATPADI JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)773
17CTOCHITTOOR13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)805
18TPTYTIRUPATI14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)877
19RURENIGUNTA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)887
20GDRGUDUR JN17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)970
21NLRNELLORE17:31 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1008
22OGLONGOLE18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1124
23BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1263
24EEELURU22:40 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1322
25RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:11 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1412
26SLOSAMALKOT JN00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1462
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1613
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1674
29CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:25 (Day 3)06:27 (Day 3)1743
30SPTSOMPETA08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)1848
31BAMBRAHMAPUR08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1890
32KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:35 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2037
33BBSBHUBANESWAR11:15 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2056
34CTCCUTTACK11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2083
35JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD12:41 (Day 3)12:43 (Day 3)2155
36BLSBALASORE14:07 (Day 3)14:09 (Day 3)2261
37JERJALESWAR14:39 (Day 3)14:41 (Day 3)2308
38KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:42 (Day 3)15:47 (Day 3)2379
39SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:50 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :