ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:18:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
MANGALORE CNTL to SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2KGQKASARAGOD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)46
3KZEKANHANGAD23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)69
4PAYPAYYANUR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)98
5CANKANNUR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)132
6TLYTHALASSERY01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)153
7BDJVADAKARA01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)175
8CLTKOZHIKODE02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)221
9TIRTIRUR03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)262
10SRRSHORANUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)307
11PGTPALAKKAD05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)351
12CBECOIMBATORE JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)406
13TUPTIRUPPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)456
14EDERODE JN08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)506
15SASALEM JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)569
16KPDKATPADI JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)773
17CTOCHITTOOR13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)805
18TPTYTIRUPATI14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)877
19RURENIGUNTA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)887
20GDRGUDUR JN17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)970
21NLRNELLORE17:32 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1008
22OGLONGOLE18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1124
23BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1263
24EEELURU22:41 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1322
25RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:11 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1412
26SLOSAMALKOT JN00:51 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1462
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1613
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1674
29CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:22 (Day 3)06:24 (Day 3)1743
30SPTSOMPETA08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)1848
31BAMBRAHMAPUR08:31 (Day 3)08:33 (Day 3)1890
32KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:40 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2037
33BBSBHUBANESWAR11:20 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2056
34CTCCUTTACK11:55 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2083
35JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:00 (Day 3)13:02 (Day 3)2155
36BLSBALASORE14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2261
37JERJALESWAR15:03 (Day 3)15:04 (Day 3)2308
38KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:05 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)2379
39SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:00 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :