ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-May-2016 10:25:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
MANGALORE CNTL to SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SRC VIVEK EXP (22852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2KGQKASARAGOD23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)46
3KZEKANHANGAD23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)69
4PAYPAYYANUR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)98
5CANKANNUR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)132
6TLYTHALASSERY01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)153
7BDJVADAKARA01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)175
8CLTKOZHIKODE02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)221
9TIRTIRUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)262
10SRRSHORANUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)307
11PGTPALAKKAD05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)351
12CBECOIMBATORE JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)406
13TUPTIRUPPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)456
14EDERODE JN08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)506
15SASALEM JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)569
16KPDKATPADI JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)773
17CTOCHITTOOR13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)805
18TPTYTIRUPATI14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)877
19RURENIGUNTA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)887
20GDRGUDUR JN17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)970
21NLRNELLORE17:32 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1008
22OGLONGOLE18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1124
23BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1263
24EEELURU22:41 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1322
25RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:11 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1412
26SLOSAMALKOT JN00:51 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1462
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1613
28VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1674
29CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1743
30SPTSOMPETA08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)1848
31BAMBRAHMAPUR08:40 (Day 3)08:42 (Day 3)1890
32KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:40 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2037
33BBSBHUBANESWAR11:15 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2056
34CTCCUTTACK11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2083
35JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD12:41 (Day 3)12:43 (Day 3)2155
36BLSBALASORE14:08 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)2261
37JERJALESWAR14:40 (Day 3)14:42 (Day 3)2308
38KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:42 (Day 3)15:47 (Day 3)2379
39SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:50 (Day 3)Destination2487
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :