ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY SRC SUP EX (22856)
TIRUPATI to SANTRAGACHI JN
TPTY SRC SUP EX (22856)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
SE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
B1
17
B2
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY SRC SUP EX (22856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource19:55 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)10
3GDRGUDUR JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)93
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)386
5EEELURU03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)446
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)536
7DVDDUVVADA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)719
8VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:30 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)736
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)797
10BAMBRAHMAPUR12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)1013
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN14:30 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1160
12BBSBHUBANESWAR15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1179
13CTCCUTTACK16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1207
14SOROSORO18:16 (Day 2)18:18 (Day 2)1351
15BLSBALASORE18:42 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)1384
16JERJALESWAR19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)1432
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:18 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1503
18SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:20 (Day 2)Destination1611
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :