ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC ANVT SF EXP (22857)
SANTRAGACHI JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SRC ANVT SF EXP (22857)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
A1
13
B1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SRC ANVT SF EXP (22857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)242
4PRRPURULIA JN14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)333
5GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)425
6GAYAGAYA JN20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)594
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:07 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)797
8ALDALLAHABAD JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)950
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1144
10ALJNALIGARH JN09:36 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)1452
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:50 (Day 2)Destination1570
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :