ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SRC SF EXP (22858)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SANTRAGACHI JN
ANVT SRC SF EXP (22858)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
A1
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT SRC SF EXP (22858)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN15:32 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)119
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)427
4ALDALLAHABAD JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)621
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)774
6GAYAGAYA JN05:48 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)977
7GMONSC BOSE J GOMO08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1146
8PRRPURULIA JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1238
9TATATATANAGAR JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1328
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1462
11SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:00 (Day 2)Destination1570
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :