ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 03:20:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator MAS PURI EXPRES (22860)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2095Rs 1450Rs 555Rs 310
Distance: 1248 Kms.
Train Schedule of: MAS PURI EXPRES (22860)
Train Name (Number): MAS PURI EXPRES (22860)Train Type: SF
Running Days: MON Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)83
3NYPNAYADUPETA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)110
4GDRGUDUR JN19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)138
5NLRNELLORE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)176
6OGLONGOLE21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)292
7TELTENALI JN22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)399
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)431
9EEELURU00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)490
10RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)580
11SLOSAMALKOT JN02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)630
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM06:15 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)781
13VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)842
14CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)911
15PSAPALASA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)984
16SPTSOMPETA10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1015
17BAMBRAHMAPUR11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1058
18CAPCHATRAPUR11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)1079
19BALUBALUGAN12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1134
20KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:30 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1204
21PURIPURI15:10 (Day 2)Destination1248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :