ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (22862)
ADRA JN to SHALIMAR
RAJYA RANI EXP (22862)
Running Days: MON FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (22862)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2BQABANKURA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)53
3VSUBISHNUPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)83
4GBAGARHBETA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)108
5CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)120
6SLBSALBONI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)131
7MDNMIDNAPORE14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)155
8KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)178
9SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)288
10SHMSHALIMAR17:05 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :