ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:28:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH YPR AC EXP (22863)
HOWRAH JN to YESVANTPUR JN
HWH YPR AC EXP (22863)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
PC
13
H1
14
A1
15
A2
16
A3
17
PWR
Train Schedule: HWH YPR AC EXP (22863)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)116
3BLSBALASORE14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)234
4CTCCUTTACK16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)412
5BBSBHUBANESWAR16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)439
6KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)458
7BAMBRAHMAPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)605
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)821
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1219
10RURENIGUNTA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1595
11KPDKATPADI JN12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1728
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)Destination1968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :