ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:11:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HWH AC EXP (22864)
YESVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
YPR HWH AC EXP (22864)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A3
4
A2
5
A1
6
PC
7
B10
8
B9
9
B8
10
B7
11
B6
12
B5
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: YPR HWH AC EXP (22864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KPDKATPADI JN14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)241
3RURENIGUNTA JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)374
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)750
5VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1147
6BAMBRAHMAPUR07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)1363
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1510
8BBSBHUBANESWAR09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1529
9CTCCUTTACK10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1557
10BLSBALASORE12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)1735
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1853
12HWHHOWRAH JN16:15 (Day 2)Destination1968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :