ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Jul-2016 18:52:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PURI SUP EX (22865)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PURI
LTT PURI SUP EX (22865)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
PC
12
S2
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
H1
18
B2
19
A1
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT PURI SUP EX (22865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2MMRMANMAD JN04:25 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)429
4WRWARDHA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)743
5NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)821
6RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1122
7BSPBILASPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)1232
8RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)1365
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)1438
10SBPSAMBALPUR00:45 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1487
11ANGLANGUL04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1643
12TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)1655
13CTCCUTTACK06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1761
14BBSBHUBANESWAR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1788
15KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1807
16PURIPURI08:55 (Day 2)Destination1851
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :