Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Aug-2014 18:35:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LTT PURI SUP EX (22865)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4440Rs 2635Rs 1860Rs 715Rs 405
Distance: 1851 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22865 (LTT PURI SUP EX)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2MMRMANMAD JN04:47 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)245
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)429
4WRWARDHA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)743
5NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)821
6RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1122
7BSPBILASPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)1232
8RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)1365
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)1438
10SBPSAMBALPUR00:45 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1487
11ANGLANGUL04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1643
12TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1655
13CTCCUTTACK06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1761
14BBSBHUBANESWAR07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1788
15KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1807
16PURIPURI09:05 (Day 2)Destination1851
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :