ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:04:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI LTT SF EXP (22866)
PURI to LOKMANYATILAK T
PURI LTT SF EXP (22866)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
B2
7
H1
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
S1
12
S2
13
PC
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI LTT SF EXP (22866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)91
5DNKLDHENKANAL08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)147
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)195
7ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)207
8SBPSAMBALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)364
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)412
10RIGRAIGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)485
11BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)618
12RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)728
13NGPNAGPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)1029
14WRWARDHA JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)1107
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1421
16MMRMANMAD JN08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1605
17TNATHANE12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1832
18LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1850
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :