ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRR KGP EXP (22876)
PURULIA JN to KHARAGPUR JN
PRR KGP EXP (22876)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PRR KGP EXP (22876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRRPURULIA JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2ANRANARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)26
3ADRAADRA JN12:45 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)40
4JPHJHANTIPAHARI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)70
5CJNCHHATNA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)79
6BQABANKURA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)93
7ODMONDAGRAM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)109
8VSUBISHNUPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)123
9GBAGARHBETA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)148
10CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)160
11SLBSALBONI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)171
12MDNMIDNAPORE15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)195
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :