ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 17:30:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRR KGP EXP (22876)
PURULIA JN to KHARAGPUR JN
PRR KGP EXP (22876)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: PRR KGP EXP (22876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRRPURULIA JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2ANRANARA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)25
3ADRAADRA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)39
4JPHJHANTIPAHARI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)69
5CJNCHHATNA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)78
6BQABANKURA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)92
7ODMONDAGRAM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)108
8VSUBISHNUPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)122
9GBAGARHBETA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)147
10CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)159
11SLBSALBONI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)170
12BUTABHADUTALA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)187
13MDNMIDNAPORE15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)194
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :