ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2016 17:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BBS EXPRES (22881)
PUNE JN to BHUBANESWAR
PUNE BBS EXPRES (22881)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
AB1
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE BBS EXPRES (22881)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2SURSOLAPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)264
3GRGULBARGA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)377
4WADIWADI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)414
5SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)597
6NLDANALGONDA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)707
7GNTGUNTUR JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)878
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)910
9DVDDUVVADA09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1243
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:25 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1260
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1321
12BAMBRAHMAPUR14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)1537
13KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1684
14BBSBHUBANESWAR17:20 (Day 2)Destination1703
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :