ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:19:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI YPR G RATH (22883)
PURI to YESVANTPUR JN
PURI YPR G RATH (22883)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Schedule: PURI YPR G RATH (22883)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:50 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)44
3CAPCHATRAPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)169
4BAMBRAHMAPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)191
5SPTSOMPETA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)233
6PSAPALASA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)265
7CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)338
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)407
9VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM22:30 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)468
10DVDDUVVADA23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)485
11AKPANAKAPALLE23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)501
12SLOSAMALKOT JN01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)618
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)668
14EEELURU03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)758
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)817
16GNTGUNTUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)849
17NRTNARASARAOPET07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)895
18DKDDONAKONDA08:30 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)969
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD08:58 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)993
20DMTDIGUVAMETTA10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)1064
21NDLNANDYAL11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1106
22DHNEDHONE12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1182
23ATPANANTAPUR14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1295
24DMMDHARMAVARAM JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1328
25HUPHINDUPUR17:09 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1407
26YNKYELHANKA JN19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1490
27YPRYESVANTPUR JN20:00 (Day 2)Destination1503
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :