ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GARIB RATH (22884)
YESVANTPUR JN to PURI
PURI GARIB RATH (22884)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Schedule: PURI GARIB RATH (22884)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)13
3HUPHINDUPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)96
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)187
5ATPANANTAPUR03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)220
6DHNEDHONE05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)332
7NDLNANDYAL07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)408
8DMTDIGUVAMETTA08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)450
9MRKMARKAPUR ROAD09:20 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)521
10DKDDONAKONDA09:45 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)545
11NRTNARASARAOPET11:10 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)620
12GNTGUNTUR JN12:55 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)665
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:40 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)697
14EEELURU15:46 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)757
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)846
16SLOSAMALKOT JN18:31 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)897
17AKPANAKAPALLE20:14 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1014
18DVDDUVVADA21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1030
19VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM22:05 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1047
20VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1108
21CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD00:16 (Day 3)00:18 (Day 3)1177
22PSAPALASA01:20 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1250
23SPTSOMPETA01:45 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)1282
24BAMBRAHMAPUR02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1324
25CAPCHATRAPUR02:37 (Day 3)02:39 (Day 3)1345
26KURKHURDA ROAD JN04:25 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1471
27PURIPURI05:40 (Day 3)Destination1514
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :