ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:53:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHA PURI SUP E (22889)
DIGHA FLAG STN to PURI
DGHA PURI SUP E (22889)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
AB1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DGHA PURI SUP E (22889)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KATIKANTHI P H17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)33
3TMZTAMLUK18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)94
4PKUPANSKURA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)118
5KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)163
6JERJALESWAR21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)234
7BLSBALASORE21:48 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)281
8BHCBHADRAKH22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)343
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)387
10CTCCUTTACK00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)459
11BBSBHUBANESWAR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)486
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)505
13PURIPURI03:10 (Day 2)Destination549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :