ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RNC INT EXP (22891)
HOWRAH JN to RANCHI
HWH RNC INT EXP (22891)
Running Days: THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D7
3
D6
4
D5
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
C1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH RNC INT EXP (22891)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:48 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)116
3JGMJHARGRAM17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)154
4CKUCHAKULIA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)183
5GTSGHATSILA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)214
6TATATATANAGAR JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)250
7CNICHANDIL JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)286
8BBMBARABHUM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)309
9PRRPURULIA JN20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)340
10GUGGARH JAIPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)369
11KSXKOTSHILA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)376
12JAAJHALIDA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)388
13MURIMURI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)400
14RNCRANCHI23:15 (Day 1)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :