ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC HWH INT EXP (22892)
RANCHI to HOWRAH JN
RNC HWH INT EXP (22892)
Running Days: THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC HWH INT EXP (22892)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)75
4KSXKOTSHILA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)86
5GUGGARH JAIPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)94
6PRRPURULIA JN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)123
7BBMBARABHUM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)154
8CNICHANDIL JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)177
9TATATATANAGAR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)213
10GTSGHATSILA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)249
11CKUCHAKULIA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)280
12JGMJHARGRAM11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)309
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)347
14HWHHOWRAH JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :