ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI HWH SUP EX (22893)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to HOWRAH JN
SNSI HWH SUP EX (22893)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
A1
13
B1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
18
VP
19
VP
Train Schedule: SNSI HWH SUP EX (22893)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource13:55 (Day 1)0
2KPGKOPARGAON14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)41
3MMRMANMAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)85
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)269
5AKAKOLA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)408
6NGPNAGPUR01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)661
7GGONDIA JN03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)791
8DURGDURG05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)925
9RRAIPUR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)962
10BSPBILASPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1072
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1278
12ROUROURKELA12:22 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1379
13CKPCHAKRADHARPUR13:55 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1480
14TATATATANAGAR JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1543
15KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1677
16HWHHOWRAH JN19:30 (Day 2)Destination1792
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :