ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ SUPER FAST (22901)
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ SUPER FAST (22901)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ SUPER FAST (22901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)19
3STSURAT03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)252
4BHBHARUCH JN04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)311
5BRCVADODARA JN05:14 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)381
6DHDDAHOD07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)529
7RTMRATLAM JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)642
8JAOJAORA10:19 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)675
9MDSMANDASOR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)726
10NMHNIMACH12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)775
11NBHNIMBAHERA12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)802
12CORCHITTAURGARH13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)831
13FANFATEHNAGAR14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)889
14MVJMAVLI JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)903
15RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)941
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY15:55 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :