ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ AC S F EXP (22903)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUJ
BHUJ AC S F EXP (22903)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B8
3
B7
4
B6
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
A4
11
A3
12
A2
13
A1
14
H1
15
GD
Train Schedule: BHUJ AC S F EXP (22903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)19
3STSURAT03:15 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)252
4BRCVADODARA JN04:43 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)381
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:20 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)481
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)728
7GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG11:05 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)781
8BHUJBHUJ12:30 (Day 2)Destination839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :