ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS AC S F EXP (22904)
BHUJ to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS AC S F EXP (22904)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B8
3
B7
4
B6
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
A4
11
A3
12
A2
13
A1
14
H1
15
GD
Train Schedule: BDTS AC S F EXP (22904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)58
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)111
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)359
5BRCVADODARA JN00:06 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)459
6STSURAT01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)588
7BVIBORIVALI04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)820
8BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS05:15 (Day 2)Destination839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :