ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA HOWRAH EXP (22905)
OKHA to HOWRAH JN
OKHA HOWRAH EXP (22905)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
B2
3
GRD
4
S8
5
S9
Train Schedule: OKHA HOWRAH EXP (22905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN11:44 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:15 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)499
10BRCVADODARA JN18:27 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)599
11STSURAT20:23 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)728
12NDBNANDURBAR22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)888
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1063
14AKAKOLA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1203
15BDBADNERA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1282
16NGPNAGPUR09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1456
17GGONDIA JN11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)1586
18RJNRAJ NANDGAON13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1690
19DURGDURG13:38 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1720
20RRAIPUR JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1756
21BYTBHATAPARA15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)1820
22BSPBILASPUR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1867
23CPHCHAMPA17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)1919
24RIGRAIGARH18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1999
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2072
26ROUROURKELA20:43 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)2174
27CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)2275
28TATATATANAGAR JN23:18 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2337
29KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2471
30HWHHOWRAH JN03:35 (Day 3)Destination2586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :