ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:35:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA OKHA LINK (22906)
HOWRAH JN to OKHA
HAPA OKHA LINK (22906)
Running Days: TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HAPA OKHA LINK (22906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)117
3TATATATANAGAR JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)252
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)314
5ROUROURKELA04:50 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)515
7RIGRAIGARH07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)588
8CPHCHAMPA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)667
9BSPBILASPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)720
10BYTBHATAPARA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)767
11RRAIPUR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)830
12DURGDURG12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)867
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)897
14GGONDIA JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1001
15NGPNAGPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1131
16BDBADNERA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1305
17AKAKOLA JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1384
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1524
19NDBNANDURBAR01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1698
20STSURAT04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1859
21BRCVADODARA JN06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1988
22ANNDANAND JN07:34 (Day 3)07:36 (Day 3)2023
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:55 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2087
24VGVIRAMGAM JN10:22 (Day 3)10:24 (Day 3)2153
25SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:19 (Day 3)11:21 (Day 3)2217
26RJTRAJKOT JN13:35 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)2333
27HAPAHAPA14:53 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2410
28JAMJAMNAGAR16:38 (Day 3)16:43 (Day 3)2418
29KMBLKHAMBHALIYA17:45 (Day 3)17:47 (Day 3)2473
30DWKDWARKA19:00 (Day 3)19:05 (Day 3)2557
31OKHAOKHA20:00 (Day 3)Destination2586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :