ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO HAPA SUP EX (22907)
MADGAON to HAPA
MAO HAPA SUP EX (22907)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO HAPA SUP EX (22907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)140
4RNRATNAGIRI15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)335
5KHEDKHED16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)482
6PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)697
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)764
8VAPIVAPI22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)887
9STSURAT00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)979
10BHBHARUCH JN01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)1038
11BRCVADODARA JN02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)1108
12ANNDANAND JN02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)1144
13NDNADIAD JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1162
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1208
15VGVIRAMGAM JN05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)1273
16SUNRSURENDRANAGAR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1339
17RJTRAJKOT JN08:20 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1455
18HAPAHAPA10:20 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :