ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2014 02:07:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2395Rs 1650Rs 630Rs 355
Distance: 1531 Kms.
Train Schedule of: HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
Train Name (Number): HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)Train Type: SF
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource02:40 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN03:58 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)77
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)193
4VGVIRAMGAM JN07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)258
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)323
6NDNADIAD JN10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)369
7ANNDANAND JN10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)387
8BRCVADODARA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)423
9BHBHARUCH JN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)493
10STSURAT13:17 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)552
11VAPIVAPI14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)645
12BSRVASAI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)767
13PNVLPANVEL17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)834
14KHEDKHED21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)1049
15RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)1197
16KUDLKUDAL00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1392
17THVMTHIVIM02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)1467
18MAOMADGAON04:30 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :