ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Jul-2016 06:14:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
HAPA to MADGAON
HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN04:23 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)77
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)193
4VGVIRAMGAM JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)258
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)323
6NDNADIAD JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)369
7ANNDANAND JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)387
8BRCVADODARA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)423
9BHBHARUCH JN12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)493
10STSURAT13:17 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)552
11VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)645
12BSRVASAI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)767
13PNVLPANVEL17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)834
14KHEDKHED21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)1049
15RNRATNAGIRI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1197
16KUDLKUDAL02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1392
17THVMTHIVIM03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)1467
18MAOMADGAON05:30 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :