Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2014 23:13:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2395Rs 1650Rs 630Rs 355
Distance: 1531 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 22908 (HAPA MADGAON EX)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource02:40 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)77
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)193
4VGVIRAMGAM JN07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)258
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)323
6NDNADIAD JN10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)369
7ANNDANAND JN10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)387
8BRCVADODARA JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)423
9BHBHARUCH JN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)493
10STSURAT13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)552
11VAPIVAPI14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)645
12BSRVASAI ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)767
13PNVLPANVEL17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)834
14KHEDKHED21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)1049
15RNRATNAGIRI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)1197
16KUDLKUDAL02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1392
17THVMTHIVIM04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1467
18MAOMADGAON05:30 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :