ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Feb-2016 14:15:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
HAPA to MADGAON
HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HAPA MADGAON EX (22908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN04:23 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)77
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)193
4VGVIRAMGAM JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)258
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)323
6NDNADIAD JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)369
7ANNDANAND JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)387
8BRCVADODARA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)423
9BHBHARUCH JN12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)493
10STSURAT13:17 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)552
11VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)645
12BSRVASAI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)767
13PNVLPANVEL17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)834
14KHEDKHED21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)1049
15RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)1197
16KUDLKUDAL00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1392
17THVMTHIVIM02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)1467
18MAOMADGAON04:30 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :