ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI VALSAD EXP (22910)
PURI to VALSAD
PURI VALSAD EXP (22910)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI VALSAD EXP (22910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)63
4DNKLDHENKANAL08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)125
5TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)173
6ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)185
7SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)335
8JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:35 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)380
9CPHCHAMPA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)533
10BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)586
11PNDPENDRA ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)686
12APRANUPPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)737
13SDLSHAHDOL21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)778
14KTESKATNI SOUTH23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)906
15JBPJABALPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)995
16ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1240
17BPLBHOPAL JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1332
18MKCMAKSI09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)1475
19UJNUJJAIN JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1516
20RTMRATLAM JN12:20 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1612
21DHDDAHOD13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1725
22BRCVADODARA JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1873
23STSURAT18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)2002
24BLVALSAD19:50 (Day 2)Destination2071
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :