ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915)
BANDRA TERMINUS to HISAR
BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)381
7ANNDANAND JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)417
8NDNADIAD JN19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)435
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)481
10SBISABARMATI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)487
11MSHMAHESANA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)550
12SIDSIDDHPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)585
13PNUPALANPUR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)615
14ABRABU ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)667
15SOHSIROHI ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)711
16FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)766
17RANIRANI03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)781
18MJMARWAR JN04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)833
19PMYPALI MARWAR04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)863
20LUNILUNI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)904
21JUJODHPUR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)936
22MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1040
23DNADEGANA JN07:42 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1085
24DIADIDWANA08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1151
25LAULADNUN09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1182
26SUJHSUJANGARH09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1191
27RTGHRATANGARH JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1237
28CURCHURU11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1280
29SDLPSADULPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1338
30HSRHISAR13:45 (Day 2)Destination1408
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :