ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:21:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR BDTS S F EX (22916)
HISAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
HSR BDTS S F EX (22916)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR BDTS S F EX (22916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SDLPSADULPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)71
3CURCHURU17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)129
4RTGHRATANGARH JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)172
5SUJHSUJANGARH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)218
6LAULADNUN19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)227
7DIADIDWANA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)258
8DNADEGANA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)324
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:57 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)369
10JUJODHPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)473
11LUNILUNI JN00:24 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)505
12PMYPALI MARWAR00:59 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)546
13MJMARWAR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)576
14RANIRANI02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)628
15FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)643
16SOHSIROHI ROAD03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)698
17ABRABU ROAD04:31 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)742
18PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)794
19SIDSIDDHPUR06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)824
20MSHMAHESANA JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)859
21SBISABARMATI JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)922
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)928
23NDNADIAD JN10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)974
24ANNDANAND JN10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)992
25BRCVADODARA JN11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1028
26BHBHARUCH JN12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1098
27STSURAT13:07 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1157
28VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1250
29BVIBORIVALI16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1390
30BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:10 (Day 2)Destination1408
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :