ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIDWAR EXP (22917)
BANDRA TERMINUS to HARIDWAR JN
HARIDWAR EXP (22917)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIDWAR EXP (22917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)19
3BORBOISAR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)88
4VAPIVAPI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)183
6NVSNAVSARI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)223
7STSURAT15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)252
8BHBHARUCH JN16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)311
9BRCVADODARA JN17:46 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)381
10RTMRATLAM JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)642
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)808
12RMARAMGANJ MANDI01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)836
13KOTAKOTA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)909
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1017
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)1080
16HANHINDAUN CITY06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1124
17BTEBHARATPUR JN07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)1199
18MTJMATHURA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1233
19FDBFARIDABAD10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)1345
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:35 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1366
21GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1389
22MTCMEERUT CITY12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1436
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1492
24TPZTAPRI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1543
25RKROORKEE14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1575
26HWHARIDWAR JN15:50 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :