ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BDTS SF EXP (22918)
HARIDWAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
HW BDTS SF EXP (22918)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
D
19
GRD
Train Schedule: HW BDTS SF EXP (22918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)74
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)125
5MTCMEERUT CITY21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)181
6GZBGHAZIABAD22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)228
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:10 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)251
8FDBFARIDABAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)271
9MTJMATHURA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)384
10BTEBHARATPUR JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)418
11HANHINDAUN CITY03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)492
12GGCGANGAPUR CITY03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)537
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)600
14KOTAKOTA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)708
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)780
16BWMBHAWANI MANDI07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)808
17RTMRATLAM JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)974
18BRCVADODARA JN15:02 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1236
19BHBHARUCH JN16:07 (Day 2)16:09 (Day 2)1306
20STSURAT17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1365
21NVSNAVSARI17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1394
22BLVALSAD18:21 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1433
23VAPIVAPI19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1457
24BORBOISAR20:12 (Day 2)20:14 (Day 2)1529
25BVIBORIVALI21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1598
26BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:00 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :