ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:48:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KLK LINK EXP (22925)
BANDRA TERMINUS to KALKA
UMB KLK LINK EXP (22925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A3
3
B5
4
S7
5
S8
6
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB KLK LINK EXP (22925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)6
3BVIBORIVALI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)18
4DRDDAHANU ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)108
5VAPIVAPI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)158
6BLVALSAD14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)182
7NVSNAVSARI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)222
8STSURAT15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)251
9BHBHARUCH JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)310
10BRCVADODARA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)380
11GDAGODHRA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)453
12DHDDAHOD19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)527
13MGNMEGHNAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)560
14RTMRATLAM JN21:40 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)642
15NADNAGDA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)687
16SGZSHAMGARH00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)778
17RMARAMGANJ MANDI01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)839
18KOTAKOTA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)912
19SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1019
20GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)1083
21HANHINDAUN CITY05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1127
22BXNBAYANA JN05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1160
23BTEBHARATPUR JN06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1202
24MTJMATHURA JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1236
25FDBFARIDABAD09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)1348
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)1369
27NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1376
28SZMSUBZI MANDI11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1380
29SNPSONIPAT11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)1421
30PNPPANIPAT JN12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1466
31KUNKARNAL13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)1500
32KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN13:47 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)1533
33UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:40 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1575
34CDGCHANDIGARH15:57 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1642
35KLKKALKA16:45 (Day 2)Destination1679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :