ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PASCHIM EXPRESS (22926)
KALKA to BANDRA TERMINUS
PASCHIM EXPRESS (22926)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A3
3
B5
4
S7
5
S8
6
GRD
Train Schedule: PASCHIM EXPRESS (22926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource10:20 (Day 1)0
2CDGCHANDIGARH11:05 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)38
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:05 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)105
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)147
5KUNKARNAL14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)180
6PNPPANIPAT JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)214
7SNPSONIPAT15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)259
8SZMSUBZI MANDI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)300
9NDLSNEW DELHI16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)303
10FDBFARIDABAD17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)331
11MTJMATHURA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)444
12BTEBHARATPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)478
13BXNBAYANA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)519
14HANHINDAUN CITY20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)552
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)597
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)660
17KOTAKOTA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)768
18RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)840
19SGZSHAMGARH01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)902
20NADNAGDA JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)993
21RTMRATLAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1034
22MGNMEGHNAGAR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)1115
23DHDDAHOD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1148
24GDAGODHRA JN07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)1222
25BRCVADODARA JN08:16 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)1296
26BHBHARUCH JN09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1366
27STSURAT10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1425
28NVSNAVSARI10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1454
29BLVALSAD11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1493
30VAPIVAPI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1517
31DRDDAHANU ROAD12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1568
32BVIBORIVALI13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1658
33ADHANDHERI14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1670
34BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:45 (Day 2)Destination1676
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :