ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHILAD BRC EXP (22929)
BHILAD to VADODARA JN
BHILAD BRC EXP (22929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
F
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BHILAD BRC EXP (22929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLDBHILADSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2VAPIVAPI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)13
3BLVALSAD17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)37
4BIMBILIMORA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)55
5NVSNAVSARI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)76
6STSURAT18:11 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)105
7KIMKIM18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)129
8KSBKOSAMBA JN18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)136
9AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)155
10BHBHARUCH JN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)164
11PLJPALEJ19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)189
12MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)205
13VSVISHVAMITRI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)231
14BRCVADODARA JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination234
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :